,

Blackmagic Design 3G SFP Optical Module


$89.00

Blackmagic Design 3G SFP Optical Module

 

Add an LC fiber optic connection to your Blackmagic Studio Camera, Teranex Converter, ATEM hardware, or any other professional device that supports SFP cages with this Blackmagic Design 3G SFP Optical Module. 3G data rates support SD and HD resolutions, and the fiber optic communication allows for long-distance transmission without quality loss.

Form Factor SFP cage
Fiber Connector Duplex LC Connectors
Compatible with Singlemode Fiber
Packaging Info
Package Weight 0.07 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 3.65 x 2.95 x 0.9″

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Blackmagic Design 3G SFP Optical Module”

There are no reviews yet.